Moncton Masters

Division : 

Team Captain : 

Men 40+

Billy MacLellan

players

Colin Wareham

Brennan Bellemare

Alan Norman

Serge Langis

Chad Westrup

Tim Leblanc

Tim Lutes

Michael Ryder

Billy MacLellan

games

DAY
TIME
GYM
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
SCORE
Wednesday
6:00pm
BEC
CAP U15
53
MAG U18
59
Thursday
5:15pm
Memorial HS
SA
70
MHS
65
Thursday
6:30pm
Memorial HS
MHS3
52
GBHS
96
Thursday
4:00pm
Memorial HS
MHS U18
28
MAG U18
65
Thursday
7:45pm
Memorial HS
MHS1
86
HSAS
67
Thursday
7:45pm
BEC
SA2
89
RHS2
50
Thursday
7:45pm
CBU Court 1
RHS
75
HSAS
84
Thursday
6:30pm
BEC
MHS U16
51
CAP U15
64
Friday
3:45pm
Memorial HS
MHS U18
32
MHS U16
55
Friday
5:00pm
CBU Court 1
RHS
67
MHS
60
Friday
5:00pm
Memorial HS
MHS1
107
MHS3
60
Friday
5:15pm
BEC
BEC2
101
RHS2
56
Friday
6:15pm
CBU Court 1
HSAS
107
GBHS
102
Friday
6:15pm
Memorial HS
BA
39
SA
61
Friday
6:30pm
BEC
BEC
22
SA
94
Friday
7:30pm
CBU Court 1
SA1
84
SA3
72
Friday
7:30pm
Memorial HS
MHS
40
PC
66
Friday
8:45pm
Memorial HS
SA2
54
PC
102
Friday
7:45pm
BEC
RHS1
66
GW
65
Saturday
9:00am
Memorial HS
MHS U18
33
CAP U15
31
Saturday
9:00am
BEC
MHS U16
64
MAG U18
65
Saturday
10:15am
Memorial HS
BA
48
MHS
74
Saturday
10:15am
BEC
GBHS
77
BEC1
54
Saturday
10:15am
CBU Court 1
ESK
65
SA3
125
Saturday
10:15am
CBU Court 2
SA
82
HSAS
57
Saturday
11:30am
Memorial HS
SA1
90
MHS2
57
Saturday
11:30am
BEC
BEC2
93
PC
106
Saturday
11:30am
CBU Court 1
RHS1
103
RHS2
66
Saturday
11:30am
CBU Court 2
SA2
52
GW
72
Saturday
12:45pm
Memorial HS
MHS3
72
HSAS
121
Saturday
12:45pm
BEC
BEC
29
RHS
58
Saturday
12:45pm
CBU Court 1
BA
56
MM
103
Saturday
2:00pm
Memorial HS
MHS1
84
BEC1
54
Saturday
2:00pm
CBU Court 1
ESK
59
MHS2
92
Saturday
3:15pm
Memorial HS
MHS
MM
Saturday
3:15pm
CBU Court 1
PC
63
SA
76
Saturday
3:15pm
CBU Court 2
RHS1
104
PC
74
Saturday
4:30pm
BEC
BEC2
61
GW
74
Saturday
4:30pm
CBU Court 1
ESK
69
SA1
104
Saturday
4:30pm
CBU Court 2
MHS3
78
BEC1
86
Saturday
5:45pm
Memorial HS
MHS2
81
SA3
104
Saturday
5:45pm
CBU Court 1
HSAS
59
MHS
85
Saturday
5:45pm
CBU Court 2
BA
80
PC
100
Saturday
7:00pm
CBU Court 2
MM
76
SA
69
Saturday
8:15pm
CBU Court 1
HSAS
51
BEC
28